Traffic Sign at 5682 75 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018674404
Report
Submitted Oct 10, 2018

Traffic light knocked out of alignment, shades broken. Roper rd & 75 street Westbound.

Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign



address: 5682 75 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 36985.01628607265, 5929023.216101345

coordinates lat,lng: 53.49286333333333, -113.4426883333333

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:49pm Closed
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:36pm Opened
Wed Oct 10, 2018 11:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone