Litter Public Property at 9909 110 STREET NW

CLOSED 2 days ago #8018674418
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Traffic pylon thrown up onto this steel grill. 99 Avenue Bridge. Between 109 and 110 Street. South face of bridge.

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? South face of bridge.

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

River Valley? No

address: 9909 110 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 32526.12297443377, 5933931.193994728

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53725894526154, -113.5093654600644

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 19, 2018 01:15pm Closed
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:35pm Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone