Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 11715 101 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018675597
Photo_20181011_093741
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

Bus shelter window

What is the damage? Missing and requires replacement

What is the bus stop number? -1



address: 11715 101 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 33527.87482360786, 5937470.434591592

coordinates lat,lng: 53.568998, -113.493876

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 12:07am Closed
Fri Oct 12, 2018 12:38am Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:38am Submitted via Android Android