Streetlight Maintenance at 1318 162 STREET SW

CLOSED forwarded to EPCOR for assessment - 2 months ago #8018675614
Report
Submitted Oct 11, 2018

The Streetlight has stopped working. It is a new LED style.

Issue: Single streetlight out

Where is the light? Residental Neighbourhood

Location on property? In the Front

Pole Number: 37059

Rent from EPCOR? No

Call ahead required for pole access? No



address: 1318 162 STREET SW

coordinates x,y: 26456.195220137975, 5920989.5851828195

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42130897281676, -113.6020132280533

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 12, 2018 01:15am Closed with status: forwarded to EPCOR for assessment
Fri Oct 12, 2018 12:50am Opened
Thu Oct 11, 2018 09:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone