Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 10410 111 AVENUE NW

CLOSED Citizen Contacted - 19 days ago #8018678856
Photo_20181012_081657
Submitted Oct 12, 2018

Drain blocked

Where: Street

Blocked By: Leaves/Debris

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10410 111 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33316.18527017487, 5936573.940293057

coordinates lat,lng: 53.560956, -113.497167

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 01, 2018 05:16pm Closed with status: Citizen Contacted
Fri Oct 12, 2018 03:38pm Opened
Fri Oct 12, 2018 08:17am Submitted via Android Android