Sidewalk Concern at 10247 107 Street NW
Issue: Uneven/Slanted
address: 10247 107 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32830.77670518338, 5934699.857957462
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54414689318458, -113.5046895373287
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 18, 2018 08:15am | Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required |
Fri Oct 12, 2018 06:03pm | Opened |
Fri Oct 12, 2018 10:33am | Submitted via iPhone |