Road Maintenance at 12132 152A AVENUE NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8018687130
Report
Submitted Oct 14, 2018

Manhole cover was dug around 4-5 weeks ago nobody has come back to pave.

Issue: Unfinished Paving

Traveling Direction: Eastbound

Lane: Centre



address: 12132 152A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30934.773462983936, 5942554.068673646

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61483638242914, -113.5325150626472

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 17, 2018 01:16pm Status changed to .
Wed Oct 17, 2018 01:16pm Closed
Wed Oct 17, 2018 12:46pm Status changed to .
Wed Oct 17, 2018 12:46pm Reopened
Wed Oct 17, 2018 12:14am Status changed to 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Oct 16, 2018 07:15am Closed with status: Transition to Epcor Drainage
Mon Oct 15, 2018 07:50am Opened
Sun Oct 14, 2018 02:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone