Park Grass Maintenance at 10844 117 Street NW
Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Dog park east 119 st south of 111 avenue
address: 10844 117 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 31379.559978133482, 5936100.249434353
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55681890626769, -113.5264424142554
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 18, 2018 08:45am | Closed |
Mon Oct 15, 2018 08:09am | Opened |
Sun Oct 14, 2018 02:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |