Sports Field Maintenance at 2404 142 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018688296
Report
Submitted Oct 15, 2018

Rail no longer attached

Where: Ball Diamond-Grass

Issue: Broken Backstop

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North side of Bannerman school

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Bannerman Park



address: 2404 142 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 41067.582486346815, 5941591.642044241

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60549270500537, -113.3795239389629

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 18, 2018 08:45am Closed
Mon Oct 15, 2018 10:35am Opened
Mon Oct 15, 2018 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone