Sports Field Maintenance at 15503 105 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018689255
Report
Submitted Oct 15, 2018

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Debris/Litter

Area? (e.g. SW corner): On school field off 105 Avenue between 156 Street and 1055 Street. This is a very long pipe used for a parking lot. It is a dangerous obstacle with the pipe sticking up at both ends in an elementary school and daycare field.

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Brightview School Park



address: 15503 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 27260.359699640823, 5935100.079514814

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54806166666667, -113.5886916666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 01:46pm Closed
Mon Oct 15, 2018 12:29pm Opened
Mon Oct 15, 2018 12:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone