Street Sweeping at 11330 105 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018690700
Report
Submitted Oct 15, 2018

Glass on bikeway

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 11330 105 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32043.587282821016, 5935153.694346929

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54827347216526, -113.5165187438144

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:15pm Closed
Mon Oct 15, 2018 03:40pm Opened
Mon Oct 15, 2018 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone