Park Grass Maintenance at 4404 97 Street NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Over the bridge at 97st and whitemud
address: 4404 97 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34554.543647363345, 5927785.591365933
coordinates lat,lng: 53.48190764597408, -113.479446562984
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 16, 2018 12:47pm | Closed |
Tue Oct 16, 2018 12:17pm | Opened |
Mon Oct 15, 2018 02:30pm | Submitted via iPhone |