Street Sweeping at 104 Woodbend Wynd NW

OPENED 10 months ago #8018695085
Report
Submitted Oct 15, 2018

Muddy left behind from contractors working in area. They keep making all the roads muddy with no regard for residents and their safety. Very slippy when roads are wet

Issue: Neighbourhood completed and street was missed



address: 104 WOODBEND WYND NW

coordinates x,y: 22349.995057898002, 5925861.605127444

coordinates lat,lng: 53.46527833333333, -113.6634366666667

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 16, 2018 01:30pm Opened
Mon Oct 15, 2018 04:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone