Traffic Signal Light Timing at 12614 107 Avenue NW
Issue: Red / Amber / Green Lights
Time of incident: Mon Oct 15, 2018 01:27pm
Travelling direction: Southbound
address: 12614 107 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30408.385751395894, 5935446.867544357
coordinates lat,lng: 53.551005, -113.5411616666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 26, 2018 03:16pm | Closed |
Tue Oct 16, 2018 03:18pm | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Tue Oct 16, 2018 01:57pm | Opened |
Mon Oct 15, 2018 04:35pm | Submitted via iPhone |