Traffic Signal Light Timing at 12625 107 Avenue NW
Issue: Pedestrian Walk Lights
Time of incident: Mon Oct 15, 2018 05:48pm
Travelling direction: Northbound
address: 12625 107 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30408.170693724875, 5935425.5819752095
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55081374863585, -113.5411669805116
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 16, 2018 03:18pm | Closed |
Tue Oct 16, 2018 02:58pm | Opened |
Mon Oct 15, 2018 05:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |