Overflowing Garbage Cans at 10504 117 STREET NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018698032
Report
Submitted Oct 17, 2018

Overflowing garbage can containing dog residential garbage

Where: City Street

River Valley? No



address: 10504 117 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31598.23086509401, 5935160.777864243

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54836409555551, -113.5232374145323

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 19, 2018 01:16pm Closed
Wed Oct 17, 2018 11:16am Reopened
Wed Oct 17, 2018 07:45am Closed
Wed Oct 17, 2018 07:23am Opened
Wed Oct 17, 2018 07:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone