Litter Public Property at 10350 QUEEN ELIZABETH PARK ROAD NW

CLOSED Citizen Complied - 6 days ago #8018700255
Photo_20181016_172057
Submitted Oct 16, 2018

Tarps, bikes and bike parts, other misc. Items.

Where? Pathway (Dirt)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? Treed area Between the paved path and dirt bike path, see pic for exact location

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1

Inside Park: Queen Elizabeth Park



address: 10350 QUEEN ELIZABETH PARK ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 32989.382192219404, 5932552.533909768

coordinates lat,lng: 53.524842, -113.502523

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 14, 2018 01:45pm Closed with status: Citizen Complied
Wed Oct 17, 2018 12:49pm Opened
Tue Oct 16, 2018 05:23pm Submitted via Android Android