Park Grass Maintenance at 10525 104 Street NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Debris
Area? (e.g. SW corner): By benches
address: 10525 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33208.56535289486, 5935151.712538184
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54818332033659, -113.4989422137327
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 18, 2018 11:49pm | Closed |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 11:32pm | Reopened |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 09:16am | Closed |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 08:46am | Opened |
Wed Oct 17, 2018 01:32pm | Submitted via iPhone |