Structure/Playground Damage at 14034 23 STREET NW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018703702
Report
Submitted Oct 17, 2018

Swing is stuck

What: Play Apparatus

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Bannerman park

Inside Park: Bannerman Park



address: 14034 23 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 41134.5288451909, 5941434.793033767

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60407812347254, -113.3785332245144

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 19, 2018 01:46pm Closed
Thu Oct 18, 2018 08:42am Opened
Wed Oct 17, 2018 01:42pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone