Park Grass Maintenance at 10722 73 Avenue NW
Where: Pathway
Issue: Grass Cutting Required
Area? (e.g. SW corner): Sorry, this has nothing to do with grass, just the Portapotty in south east corner makes the whole park smell foul!!
Inside Park: Queen Alexandra Park 1
address: 10722 73 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32613.683330154105, 5930861.961440386
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50967459851271, -113.5083641578569
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 18, 2018 10:20pm | Closed |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 10:11pm | Reopened |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 12:17pm | Closed |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 12:00pm | Opened |
Wed Oct 17, 2018 05:50pm | Submitted via iPhone |