Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 2710 141 Street SW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Non Tree/Shrub
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
address: 2710 141 STREET SW
coordinates x,y: 28849.401145309286, 5919832.154708855
coordinates lat,lng: 53.41078309944826, -113.5661186270158
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 22, 2018 01:16pm | Closed |
Fri Oct 19, 2018 12:11am | Status changed to Assessment in Progress |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 01:56pm | Opened |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 01:56pm | Submitted via iPhone |