Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10977 132 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Barricade / Construction
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 10977 132 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29855.365056744977, 5936047.1579068955
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5564306984223, -113.5494487268045
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Oct 22, 2018 08:15am | Closed |
Fri Oct 19, 2018 10:15am | Reopened |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 07:50pm | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 07:23pm | Opened |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 07:22pm | Submitted via iPhone |