Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9753 101 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
address: 9753 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33572.734698742424, 5933752.058038241
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53558349609375, -113.4935979045933
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Oct 19, 2018 02:47pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Oct 19, 2018 12:05pm | Opened |
Thu Oct 18, 2018 03:39pm | Submitted via iPhone |