Litter Public Property at 10240 KINGSWAY NW

CLOSED 29 days ago #8018710354
Report
Submitted Oct 19, 2018

Litter

Where? Sidewalk (City)

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? By Kingsway lrt station

Garbage Volume: Truck load

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

River Valley? No



address: 10240 KINGSWAY NW

coordinates x,y: 33140.828155992596, 5936164.501809986

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55728806871245, -113.4998569049597

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 22, 2018 08:15am Closed
Fri Oct 19, 2018 12:07pm Opened
Fri Oct 19, 2018 12:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone