Sidewalk Concern at 10175 100 Street NW
Issue: Uneven/Slanted
address: 10175 100 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33767.59667021303, 5934566.902301667
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54289284594245, -113.4905708970318
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 23, 2018 09:15am | Closed |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 02:16am | Opened |
Fri Oct 19, 2018 12:58pm | Submitted via iPhone |