Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 9748 100 A Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Other
Traveling Direction: Southbound
address: 9748 100A STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33661.69178648462, 5933745.096306534
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53551525161931, -113.4922569059893
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Dec 06, 2019 07:48am | Closed |
Sun Oct 21, 2018 01:34pm | Opened |
Sat Oct 20, 2018 12:21pm | Submitted via iPhone |