Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10524 76 AVENUE NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #8018722256
Report
Submitted Oct 21, 2018

Needs pruning.

Issue: Pruning Request



address: 10524 76 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33132.27393291794, 5931196.140393265

coordinates lat,lng: 53.512645, -113.5005116666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 22, 2018 01:18pm Closed
Mon Oct 22, 2018 12:52pm Opened
Sun Oct 21, 2018 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone