Sports Field Maintenance at 11750 162 Ave NW Dunluce

CLOSED 6 months ago #8018726244
Submitted Oct 23, 2018

St. Lucy School North of the School Near the Ball Diamond the Mugo Pine branches need to be trimmed - students getting hurt running into the branches when running.

Where: Ball Diamond-Grass

Issue: Broken Structure - Other

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North of the school Near Ball Diamond 2

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Dunluce Park

address: 11750 162 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 31273.9796479221, 5943562.110497497

coordinates lat,lng: 53.623874, -113.527288

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 25, 2018 07:15am Closed
Tue Oct 23, 2018 10:22am Opened
Tue Oct 23, 2018 10:21am Submitted via Web Web