Other - Vandalism/Damage at 1 Alexander Circle NW

OPENED 10 months ago #8018728274
Report
Submitted Oct 23, 2018

Bulivard damage due to construction done by contractor Full House Construction 17 Alexander Circle

Where: Walkway

Area? (e.g. SW corner): East side of 133 street to the lot of #1 Alexander Circle



address: 1 ALEXANDER CIRCLE NW

coordinates x,y: 29749.764340906968, 5934800.192162741

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54523192762222, -113.5511608848732

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 24, 2018 08:38am Reopened
Tue Oct 23, 2018 03:18pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Oct 23, 2018 03:07pm Opened
Tue Oct 23, 2018 08:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone