Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 9977 178 STREET NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 19 days ago #8018733504
Report
Submitted Oct 24, 2018

Lots of flowing water into street

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown



address: 9977 178 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 24830.668188029467, 5933853.453129102

coordinates lat,lng: 53.53698028256515, -113.6254492030606

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 01, 2018 06:47pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Wed Oct 24, 2018 03:03pm Opened
Wed Oct 24, 2018 09:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone