Sports Field Maintenance at 1512 56 St SW

CLOSED 5 months ago #8018734235
Submitted Oct 24, 2018

Wondering if this pipe which was used for water delivery months ago will be removed as it is a safety hazard

Where: Sports Field - Other

Issue: Uneven Surface

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Periphery and across middle

Sports Field: None of the above

Inside Park: Walker Park

address: 460 WATT BOULEVARD SW

coordinates x,y: 37891.1700240687, 5921046.457916424

coordinates lat,lng: 53.42112298039849, -113.42999530583495

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 28, 2018 11:45am Closed
Wed Oct 24, 2018 05:01pm Opened
Wed Oct 24, 2018 05:00pm Submitted via Web Web