Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 11012 JASPER AVENUE NW

CLOSED 14 days ago #8018734289
Photo_20181024_112014
Submitted Oct 24, 2018

Broken glass

What is the damage? Glass

What is the bus stop number? 1812



address: 11012 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32369.849883042072, 5934362.930538223

coordinates lat,lng: 53.541148, -113.511678

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 07, 2018 12:06am Closed
Wed Oct 24, 2018 05:11pm Opened
Wed Oct 24, 2018 11:20am Submitted via Android Android