Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 10561 JASPER AVENUE NW

OPENED 26 days ago #8018735510
Report
Submitted Oct 24, 2018

Kiosk glass needs to be placed or cleaned

What is the damage? Kiosk glass



address: 10561 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32971.01484480152, 5934338.828054878

coordinates lat,lng: 53.54089405239753, -113.5026119134418

Timestamp Description
Thu Oct 25, 2018 07:56am Opened
Wed Oct 24, 2018 01:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone