Park Maintenance at 4421 184 STREET NW

CLOSED 25 days ago #8018736292
Report
Submitted Oct 25, 2018

Old construction notification sign still here, in park space. Faded and overgrown.

Where: Green Space (excluding Blvd)

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North side of 184 st in ravine. Can see from road.



address: 4421 184 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 23587.0007511546, 5927803.913664357

coordinates lat,lng: 53.48267769353573, -113.6446635056552

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 26, 2018 10:46am Closed
Thu Oct 25, 2018 10:12am Opened
Thu Oct 25, 2018 10:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone