Bus Shelter Vandalism/Damage at 12939 132 STREET NW

CLOSED 25 days ago #8018737568
Photo_20181025_080811
Submitted Oct 25, 2018

Graffiti on garbage can

What is the damage? As abov

What is the bus stop number? 6349



address: 12939 132 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29874.294359736698, 5939656.090750595

coordinates lat,lng: 53.588858, -113.548818

Timestamp Description
Sat Oct 27, 2018 12:08am Closed
Thu Oct 25, 2018 01:12pm Opened
Thu Oct 25, 2018 08:08am Submitted via Android Android