Sidewalk Concern at 10154 100 St NW
Issue: Hole/Crack
address: 10175 100 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33783.002864315524, 5934545.844723447
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54270264171055, -113.49034075699996
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 05, 2018 12:45pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Oct 25, 2018 03:13pm | Opened |
Thu Oct 25, 2018 03:12pm | Submitted via Web |