Sidewalk Concern at 100 Street & 102A Avenue

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018738519
Capture_10.15.2018_core_detours_folder_25___cement_all__
Submitted Oct 25, 2018

10.15.2018 Core Detours Folder 25 ( Cement All )

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 10030 102A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33624.37816801581, 5934737.006482443

coordinates lat,lng: 53.544430510262785, -113.49271317087363

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:45am Closed
Thu Oct 25, 2018 03:17pm Opened
Thu Oct 25, 2018 03:17pm Submitted via Web Web