Sidewalk Concern at 10235 101 St NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018738653
Capture_10.15.2018_core_detours_folder_27___cement_all__
Submitted Oct 25, 2018

10.15.2018 Core Detours Folder 27 ( Cement All )

Issue: Hole/Crack



address: 10034 102A AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 33580.71823990981, 5934738.696277362

coordinates lat,lng: 53.544448486013344, -113.49337165318678

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:45am Closed
Thu Oct 25, 2018 03:39pm Opened
Thu Oct 25, 2018 03:39pm Submitted via Web Web