Sidewalk Concern at 10162 100 St NW
Issue: Hole/Crack
address: 10166 100 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33753.421721553284, 5934555.144019307
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54278810193313, -113.49078600369643
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 05, 2018 12:45pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Oct 26, 2018 08:33am | Opened |
Fri Oct 26, 2018 08:32am | Submitted via Web |