Litter Public Property at 8620 JASPER AVENUE NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018742367
Photo_20181026_085455
Submitted Oct 26, 2018

Litter along the Avenue

Where? Green Space

Area? (e.g. SW corner)? South side of avenue, across from Riverside Tower

Garbage Volume: Garbage bag

Broken Glass or Car Parts? No

Fluids from collision? No

Fluids seeping into sewer? No

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 8620 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34966.75533105445, 5935773.352074568

coordinates lat,lng: 53.553655, -113.472346

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:15am Closed
Sat Oct 27, 2018 08:45pm Reopened
Sat Oct 27, 2018 04:15pm Closed
Fri Oct 26, 2018 01:11pm Opened
Fri Oct 26, 2018 08:56am Submitted via Android Android