Park Maintenance at 10336 89 STREET NW

CLOSED 22 days ago #8018742819
Report
Submitted Oct 26, 2018

Signage need repaired

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Signage at the entrance of Dawson Park.

Inside Park: Dawson Park



address: 10336 89 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35068.98441028745, 5935438.468040257

coordinates lat,lng: 53.55063908027942, -113.4708409605995

Timestamp Description
Mon Oct 29, 2018 07:15am Closed
Fri Oct 26, 2018 02:13pm Opened
Fri Oct 26, 2018 02:13pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone