Structure/Playground Damage at 12030 RIVER VALLEY ROAD NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018749493
Photo_20181028_135422
Submitted Oct 28, 2018

Missing fence

What: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): Maike Marie Dorthee Grove bench and platform area. Might be intentionally removed by City staff but it isn't safe for kids.

Inside Park: Victoria Park



address: 12030 RIVER VALLEY ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 30879.610620653657, 5933789.828189731

coordinates lat,lng: 53.536088, -113.534215

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 31, 2018 10:16am Closed
Sun Oct 28, 2018 01:57pm Opened
Sun Oct 28, 2018 01:56pm Submitted via Android Android