Park Maintenance at 14323 MACKENZIE DRIVE NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 21 days ago #8018754680
Report
Submitted Oct 29, 2018

Tree across trail in Mackenzie Ravine between 144 Street and 142 Street

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Debris

Area? (e.g. SW corner): On gravel trail

Inside Park: MacKenzie Ravine



address: 14323 MACKENZIE DRIVE NW

coordinates x,y: 28582.721349862997, 5933008.685299847

coordinates lat,lng: 53.52919882924472, -113.568931220021

Timestamp Description
Tue Oct 30, 2018 06:45am Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Mon Oct 29, 2018 04:04pm Opened
Mon Oct 29, 2018 04:03pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone