Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9328 107 Ave North Central Edmonton
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 9328 107 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34379.15012498524, 5935762.0242243735
coordinates lat,lng: 53.553592, -113.4812139
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 30, 2018 09:16am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Oct 29, 2018 05:16pm | Opened |
Mon Oct 29, 2018 05:16pm | Submitted via Web |