Structure/Playground Damage at 9204 140 AVENUE NW

CLOSED about 1 month ago #8018756765
Report
Submitted Oct 30, 2018

Broken board on bridge of playground

What: Play Apparatus

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North mount community league playground

Inside Park: Northmount Park



address: 9204 140 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 34297.059257901135, 5941318.9065092215

coordinates lat,lng: 53.60352866960274, -113.4818424032849

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 07, 2018 12:15pm Closed
Tue Oct 30, 2018 09:07am Opened
Tue Oct 30, 2018 09:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone