Park Maintenance at 3456 65 STREET NW

CLOSED 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area - 7 days ago #8018759991
Photo_20181030_170311
Submitted Oct 30, 2018

Tree branches to be removed

Where: Pathway

Issue: Grass Cutting Required

Area? (e.g. SW corner): North side



address: 3456 65 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 37438.12534008469, 5926194.980653242

coordinates lat,lng: 53.467418, -113.436198

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 13, 2018 01:48pm Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area
Tue Oct 30, 2018 05:03pm Opened
Tue Oct 30, 2018 05:03pm Submitted via Android Android