Structure/Playground Damage at Wayne Gretzky Drive Northwest Edmonton Division No. 11

CLOSED Deferred-Future Work Planned. - about 1 month ago #8018763293
20181031_114042_hdr
Submitted Oct 31, 2018

Large amount of fence taken out. In the field sounth east of the 106 ave bridge that goes over wayne gretzky drive.

What: Fence

Area? (e.g. SW corner): SE corner



address: 7128 ADA BOULEVARD NW

coordinates x,y: 36823.40414032078, 5936609.710884949

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5610432, -113.44423180000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 06, 2018 11:15am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Wed Oct 31, 2018 12:08pm Opened
Wed Oct 31, 2018 12:08pm Submitted via Web Web