Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 12408U FORT ROAD NW

CLOSED . - 13 days ago #8018763297
Report
Submitted Oct 31, 2018

Where? Road

Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Non Tree/Shrub

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 12408U FORT ROAD NW

coordinates x,y: 36308.108100942285, 5938892.149710054

coordinates lat,lng: 53.58158783253759, -113.4517434491723

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 07, 2018 01:46pm Status changed to .
Wed Nov 07, 2018 01:46pm Closed
Thu Nov 01, 2018 12:11am Status changed to Assessment in Progress
Wed Oct 31, 2018 12:09pm Opened
Wed Oct 31, 2018 12:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone