Sidewalk Concern at 10605 JASPER AVENUE NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018764568
Photo_20181031_145920
Submitted Oct 31, 2018

Twisted metal, auxiliary tree, south-east sidewalk along Jasper Ave

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 10605 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32909.264572936016, 5934333.272159302

coordinates lat,lng: 53.540848, -113.503544

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 12:15pm Closed
Wed Oct 31, 2018 03:01pm Opened
Wed Oct 31, 2018 03:01pm Submitted via Android Android