Sidewalk Concern at 11607 85 STREET NW

CLOSED 12 days ago #8018765548
Photo_20181031_174503
Submitted Oct 31, 2018

Sidewalk in complete disrepair al along block

Issue: Uneven/Slanted



address: 11607 85 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35001.72685399153, 5937330.341414757

coordinates lat,lng: 53.567643, -113.471644

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 08, 2018 07:45am Closed
Wed Oct 31, 2018 05:48pm Opened
Wed Oct 31, 2018 05:48pm Submitted via Android Android